Saturday, October 2, 2010

Dont Drink too much

Well another night out dirnking away depression.. Had way to much to drink i remember trying to get back into the house threw a window and failed horribly by diving into the frame lol. End up drinking way toooo much last night but oh well  shit happens. Some one played "Fishing in the dark" last night causing a break down even though i told them not too... oh well my bro Justin came out n cheered me up and gave me a reason to stay here in this shitty world... So i guesse I'm going to treat my blog as a diary kinda just posting random stuff that arouses interest and fun times in my life. Feel free to leave comments and suggestions

2 comments:

  1. All I can say is: Shit happens. Don't worry too much about it, man.

    ReplyDelete